Skip to content
Schedule
Every listed stream in one place. Times shown in your local time.
Group
All games
High School
Pro & Intl
Level
All levels
Varsity
JV
Freshman
Middle School
Gender
Boys & girls
Boys
Girls
Sport
All sports
Badminton
Baseball
Basketball
Cheerleading And Dance
College Football
Cross Country
Field Hockey
Flag Football
Football
Gymnastics
Ice Hockey
Lacrosse
MLB
MLS
NFL
NHL
Other Sports
Soccer
Softball
Swimming And Diving
Volleyball
Water Polo
WNBA
State
All states
AB
AK
AL
AR
AZ
BC
CA
CO
CT
DC
DE
FL
GA
HI
IA
ID
IL
IN
KS
KY
LA
MA
MD
ME
MI
MN
MO
MS
MT
NC
ND
NE
NH
NJ
NM
NV
NY
OH
OK
ON
OR
PA
QC
RI
SC
SD
TN
TX
UT
VA
VT
WA
WI
WV
WY
Today
Sep 24
Washington High School versus Chillicothe High School
Washington High School vs Chillicothe High School
Girls Soccer · Varsity · OH
Sep 24, 2026 · 21:00 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 24, 2026 · 21:00 UTC
09:03:17
Lynchburg-Clay versus Fayetteville-Perry High School
Lynchburg-Clay vs Fayetteville-Perry High School
Girls Soccer · Varsity · OH
Sep 24, 2026 · 21:00 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 24, 2026 · 21:00 UTC
09:03:17
Piketon High School versus North Adams High School
Piketon High School vs North Adams High School
Girls Soccer · Varsity · OH
Sep 24, 2026 · 21:00 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 24, 2026 · 21:00 UTC
09:03:17
Troy versus Stebbins High School
Troy vs Stebbins High School
Girls Soccer · Varsity · OH
Sep 24, 2026 · 22:00 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 24, 2026 · 22:00 UTC
10:03:17
Oakwood versus Waynesville High School
Oakwood vs Waynesville High School
Girls Soccer · Varsity · OH
Sep 24, 2026 · 22:00 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 24, 2026 · 22:00 UTC
10:03:17
Sandy Valley High School versus Edison High School - Richmond
Sandy Valley High School vs Edison High School - Richmond
Girls Soccer · Varsity · OH
Sep 24, 2026 · 22:00 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 24, 2026 · 22:00 UTC
10:03:17
Worthington Christian High School versus Westerville South High School
Worthington Christian High School vs Westerville South High School
Girls Soccer · Varsity · OH
Sep 24, 2026 · 23:00 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 24, 2026 · 23:00 UTC
11:03:17
Westerville Central High School versus Westerville North High School
Westerville Central High School vs Westerville North High School
Girls Soccer · Varsity · OH
Sep 24, 2026 · 23:15 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 24, 2026 · 23:15 UTC
11:18:17
Colerain High School versus Fairfield High School
Colerain High School vs Fairfield High School
Girls Soccer · Varsity · OH
Sep 24, 2026 · 23:15 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 24, 2026 · 23:15 UTC
11:18:17
Mason High School versus Lakota West High School
Mason High School vs Lakota West High School
Girls Soccer · Varsity · OH
Sep 24, 2026 · 23:15 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 24, 2026 · 23:15 UTC
11:18:17
Bishop Watterson versus St. Francis DeSales High School - Columbus
Bishop Watterson vs St. Francis DeSales High School - Columbus
Girls Soccer · Varsity · OH
Sep 24, 2026 · 23:15 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 24, 2026 · 23:15 UTC
11:18:17
Olentangy versus Big Walnut
Olentangy vs Big Walnut
Girls Soccer · Varsity · OH
Sep 24, 2026 · 23:15 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 24, 2026 · 23:15 UTC
11:18:17
See all 16 games on Sep 24
Saturday, Sep 26
Berkshire High School versus Chagrin Falls High School
Berkshire High School vs Chagrin Falls High School
Girls Soccer · Varsity · OH
Sep 26, 2026 · 14:00 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 26, 2026 · 14:00 UTC
2d 02:03:17
Bellefontaine High School versus Pleasant High School
Bellefontaine High School vs Pleasant High School
Girls Soccer · Varsity · OH
Sep 26, 2026 · 14:00 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 26, 2026 · 14:00 UTC
2d 02:03:17
Bay High School versus Hathaway Brown
Bay High School vs Hathaway Brown
Girls Soccer · Varsity · OH
Sep 26, 2026 · 14:00 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 26, 2026 · 14:00 UTC
2d 02:03:17
Anna High School versus Lehman Catholic High School
Anna High School vs Lehman Catholic High School
Girls Soccer · Varsity · OH
Sep 26, 2026 · 15:00 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 26, 2026 · 15:00 UTC
2d 03:03:17
Butler High School versus Monroe High School
Butler High School vs Monroe High School
Girls Soccer · Varsity · OH
Sep 26, 2026 · 18:45 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 26, 2026 · 18:45 UTC
2d 06:48:17
Lebanon versus Waynesville High School
Lebanon vs Waynesville High School
Girls Soccer · Varsity · OH
Sep 26, 2026 · 18:45 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 26, 2026 · 18:45 UTC
2d 06:48:17
Springboro versus Oak Hills
Springboro vs Oak Hills
Girls Soccer · Varsity · OH
Sep 26, 2026 · 19:00 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 26, 2026 · 19:00 UTC
2d 07:03:17
Bellbrook High School versus Lakota East High School
Bellbrook High School vs Lakota East High School
Girls Soccer · Varsity · OH
Sep 26, 2026 · 19:00 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 26, 2026 · 19:00 UTC
2d 07:03:17
Coventry High School versus Triway High School
Coventry High School vs Triway High School
Girls Soccer · Varsity · OH
Sep 26, 2026 · 19:00 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 26, 2026 · 19:00 UTC
2d 07:03:17
Lake High School - Uniontown versus Dublin Scioto High School
Lake High School - Uniontown vs Dublin Scioto High School
Girls Soccer · Varsity · OH
Sep 26, 2026 · 19:15 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 26, 2026 · 19:15 UTC
2d 07:18:17
Mount Notre Dame versus Anderson High School
Mount Notre Dame vs Anderson High School
Girls Soccer · Varsity · OH
Sep 26, 2026 · 23:00 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 26, 2026 · 23:00 UTC
2d 11:03:17
Walsh Jesuit versus Medina High School
Walsh Jesuit vs Medina High School
Girls Soccer · Varsity · OH
Sep 26, 2026 · 23:00 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 26, 2026 · 23:00 UTC
2d 11:03:17
Monday, Sep 28
Crestview High School versus Allen East High School
Crestview High School vs Allen East High School
Girls Soccer · Varsity · OH
Sep 28, 2026 · 21:00 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 28, 2026 · 21:00 UTC
4d 09:03:17
Waterloo High School versus Southeast High School
Waterloo High School vs Southeast High School
Girls Soccer · Varsity · OH
Sep 28, 2026 · 21:00 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 28, 2026 · 21:00 UTC
4d 09:03:17
London High School versus Benjamin Logan High School
London High School vs Benjamin Logan High School
Girls Soccer · Varsity · OH
Sep 28, 2026 · 21:30 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 28, 2026 · 21:30 UTC
4d 09:33:17
West Geauga versus Hathaway Brown
West Geauga vs Hathaway Brown
Girls Soccer · Varsity · OH
Sep 28, 2026 · 21:45 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 28, 2026 · 21:45 UTC
4d 09:48:17
Tippecanoe versus Carroll High School
Tippecanoe vs Carroll High School
Girls Soccer · Varsity · OH
Sep 28, 2026 · 22:00 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 28, 2026 · 22:00 UTC
4d 10:03:17
Defiance Senior High School versus Kenton High School
Defiance Senior High School vs Kenton High School
Girls Soccer · Varsity · OH
Sep 28, 2026 · 22:00 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 28, 2026 · 22:00 UTC
4d 10:03:17
Shaker Heights High School versus Riverside High School - Painesville
Shaker Heights High School vs Riverside High School - Painesville
Girls Soccer · Varsity · OH
Sep 28, 2026 · 22:00 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 28, 2026 · 22:00 UTC
4d 10:03:17
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin School versus Chagrin Falls High School
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin School vs Chagrin Falls High School
Girls Soccer · Varsity · OH
Sep 28, 2026 · 23:00 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 28, 2026 · 23:00 UTC
4d 11:03:17
Tuesday, Sep 29
Botkins versus Lehman Catholic High School
Botkins vs Lehman Catholic High School
Girls Soccer · Varsity · OH
Sep 29, 2026 · 21:00 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 29, 2026 · 21:00 UTC
5d 09:03:17
Upper Arlington High School versus Dublin Coffman High School
Upper Arlington High School vs Dublin Coffman High School
Girls Soccer · Varsity · OH
Sep 29, 2026 · 23:00 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 29, 2026 · 23:00 UTC
5d 11:03:17
Groveport Madison versus Logan High School
Groveport Madison vs Logan High School
Girls Soccer · Varsity · OH
Sep 29, 2026 · 23:00 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 29, 2026 · 23:00 UTC
5d 11:03:17
West Clermont High School versus Turpin High School
West Clermont High School vs Turpin High School
Girls Soccer · Varsity · OH
Sep 29, 2026 · 23:00 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 29, 2026 · 23:00 UTC
5d 11:03:17
Dublin Scioto High School versus Big Walnut
Dublin Scioto High School vs Big Walnut
Girls Soccer · Varsity · OH
Sep 29, 2026 · 23:15 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 29, 2026 · 23:15 UTC
5d 11:18:17
Worthington Kilbourne High School versus Westerville North High School
Worthington Kilbourne High School vs Westerville North High School
Girls Soccer · Varsity · OH
Sep 29, 2026 · 23:15 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 29, 2026 · 23:15 UTC
5d 11:18:17
Lancaster High School versus Canal Winchester High School
Lancaster High School vs Canal Winchester High School
Girls Soccer · Varsity · OH
Sep 29, 2026 · 23:15 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 29, 2026 · 23:15 UTC
5d 11:18:17
Central Crossing High School versus Westerville Central High School
Central Crossing High School vs Westerville Central High School
Girls Soccer · Varsity · OH
Sep 29, 2026 · 23:15 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 29, 2026 · 23:15 UTC
5d 11:18:17
Lakota East High School versus Lakota West High School
Lakota East High School vs Lakota West High School
Girls Soccer · Varsity · OH
Sep 29, 2026 · 23:15 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 29, 2026 · 23:15 UTC
5d 11:18:17
New Albany High School versus Pickerington North High School
New Albany High School vs Pickerington North High School
Girls Soccer · Varsity · OH
Sep 29, 2026 · 23:15 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 29, 2026 · 23:15 UTC
5d 11:18:17
Olentangy versus Dublin Jerome High School
Olentangy vs Dublin Jerome High School
Girls Soccer · Varsity · OH
Sep 29, 2026 · 23:15 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 29, 2026 · 23:15 UTC
5d 11:18:17
Teays Valley versus Pickerington Central High School
Teays Valley vs Pickerington Central High School
Girls Soccer · Varsity · OH
Sep 29, 2026 · 23:15 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 29, 2026 · 23:15 UTC
5d 11:18:17
Wednesday, Sep 30
Mineral Ridge versus Champion High School
Mineral Ridge vs Champion High School
Girls Soccer · Varsity · OH
Sep 30, 2026 · 20:50 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 30, 2026 · 20:50 UTC
6d 08:53:17
Southeast High School versus Brookfield High School
Southeast High School vs Brookfield High School
Girls Soccer · Varsity · OH
Sep 30, 2026 · 20:55 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 30, 2026 · 20:55 UTC
6d 08:58:17
Newton Falls High School versus Waterloo High School
Newton Falls High School vs Waterloo High School
Girls Soccer · Varsity · OH
Sep 30, 2026 · 21:00 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 30, 2026 · 21:00 UTC
6d 09:03:17
Tecumseh High School versus Urbana High School
Tecumseh High School vs Urbana High School
Girls Soccer · Varsity · OH
Sep 30, 2026 · 21:30 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 30, 2026 · 21:30 UTC
6d 09:33:17
Euclid versus Riverside High School - Painesville
Euclid vs Riverside High School - Painesville
Girls Soccer · Varsity · OH
Sep 30, 2026 · 22:00 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 30, 2026 · 22:00 UTC
6d 10:03:17
Shelby High school versus Pleasant High School
Shelby High school vs Pleasant High School
Girls Soccer · Varsity · OH
Sep 30, 2026 · 22:00 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 30, 2026 · 22:00 UTC
6d 10:03:17
Liberty Union High School versus Logan High School
Liberty Union High School vs Logan High School
Girls Soccer · Varsity · OH
Sep 30, 2026 · 22:30 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 30, 2026 · 22:30 UTC
6d 10:33:17
Riverdale High School versus Kenton High School
Riverdale High School vs Kenton High School
Girls Soccer · Varsity · OH
Sep 30, 2026 · 23:00 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 30, 2026 · 23:00 UTC
6d 11:03:17
Brecksville-Broadview Heights High School versus Medina High School
Brecksville-Broadview Heights High School vs Medina High School
Girls Soccer · Varsity · OH
Sep 30, 2026 · 23:00 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 30, 2026 · 23:00 UTC
6d 11:03:17
Badin High School versus Carroll High School
Badin High School vs Carroll High School
Girls Soccer · Varsity · OH
Sep 30, 2026 · 23:15 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 30, 2026 · 23:15 UTC
6d 11:18:17
Warren G Harding High School versus Howland High School
Warren G Harding High School vs Howland High School
Girls Soccer · Varsity · OH
Sep 30, 2026 · 23:15 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 30, 2026 · 23:15 UTC
6d 11:18:17
Sidney High School versus Butler High School
Sidney High School vs Butler High School
Girls Soccer · Varsity · OH
Sep 30, 2026 · 23:15 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 30, 2026 · 23:15 UTC
6d 11:18:17
Matchday Live
High School
Pro & Intl
Schedule
News
Search games, teams, states, and stories