Skip to content
Schedule
Every listed stream in one place. Times shown in your local time.
Group
All games
High School
Pro & Intl
Level
All levels
Varsity
JV
Freshman
Middle School
Gender
Boys & girls
Boys
Girls
Sport
All sports
Badminton
Baseball
Basketball
Cheerleading And Dance
College Football
Cross Country
Field Hockey
Flag Football
Football
Gymnastics
Ice Hockey
Lacrosse
MLB
MLS
NFL
NHL
Other Sports
Soccer
Softball
Swimming And Diving
Volleyball
Water Polo
WNBA
State
All states
AB
AK
AL
AR
AZ
BC
CA
CO
CT
DC
DE
FL
GA
HI
IA
ID
IL
IN
KS
KY
LA
MA
MD
ME
MI
MN
MO
MS
MT
NC
ND
NE
NH
NJ
NM
NV
NY
OH
OK
ON
OR
PA
QC
RI
SC
SD
TN
TX
UT
VA
VT
WA
WI
WV
WY
Today
Sep 24
Queen Anne's High School versus Stephen Decatur High School
Queen Anne's High School vs Stephen Decatur High School
Football · Varsity · MD
Sep 24, 2026 · 22:00 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 24, 2026 · 22:00 UTC
11:58:02
Great Mills High School versus Thomas Stone High School
Great Mills High School vs Thomas Stone High School
Football · Varsity · MD
Sep 24, 2026 · 22:00 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 24, 2026 · 22:00 UTC
11:58:02
Quince Orchard High School versus Seneca Valley High School
Quince Orchard High School vs Seneca Valley High School
Football · Varsity · MD
Sep 24, 2026 · 22:30 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 24, 2026 · 22:30 UTC
12:28:02
Clarksburg High School versus Richard Montgomery High School
Clarksburg High School vs Richard Montgomery High School
Football · Varsity · MD
Sep 24, 2026 · 23:00 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 24, 2026 · 23:00 UTC
12:58:02
Thomas Wootton High School versus Walter Johnson High School
Thomas Wootton High School vs Walter Johnson High School
Football · Varsity · MD
Sep 24, 2026 · 23:00 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 24, 2026 · 23:00 UTC
12:58:02
Winston Churchill High School versus Walt Whitman High School
Winston Churchill High School vs Walt Whitman High School
Football · Varsity · MD
Sep 24, 2026 · 23:00 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 24, 2026 · 23:00 UTC
12:58:02
Montgomery Blair High School versus Albert Einstein High School
Montgomery Blair High School vs Albert Einstein High School
Football · Varsity · MD
Sep 24, 2026 · 23:00 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 24, 2026 · 23:00 UTC
12:58:02
Tomorrow
Sep 25
Edmondson-Westside High School versus Reginald F Lewis High School
Edmondson-Westside High School vs Reginald F Lewis High School
Football · Varsity · MD
Sep 25, 2026 · 19:45 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 25, 2026 · 19:45 UTC
1d 09:43:02
Franklin High School versus Woodlawn High School
Franklin High School vs Woodlawn High School
Football · Varsity · MD
Sep 25, 2026 · 20:00 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 25, 2026 · 20:00 UTC
1d 09:58:02
Hereford High School versus Randallstown High School
Hereford High School vs Randallstown High School
Football · Varsity · MD
Sep 25, 2026 · 20:30 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 25, 2026 · 20:30 UTC
1d 10:28:02
Baltimore Polytechnic Institute versus Dunbar High School
Baltimore Polytechnic Institute vs Dunbar High School
Football · Varsity · MD
Sep 25, 2026 · 21:00 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 25, 2026 · 21:00 UTC
1d 10:58:02
Catonsville High School versus Milford Mill Academy
Catonsville High School vs Milford Mill Academy
Football · Varsity · MD
Sep 25, 2026 · 21:00 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 25, 2026 · 21:00 UTC
1d 10:58:02
Northwood High School versus Pikesville High School
Northwood High School vs Pikesville High School
Football · Varsity · MD
Sep 25, 2026 · 21:00 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 25, 2026 · 21:00 UTC
1d 10:58:02
Dundalk High School versus Kenwood High School
Dundalk High School vs Kenwood High School
Football · Varsity · MD
Sep 25, 2026 · 21:00 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 25, 2026 · 21:00 UTC
1d 10:58:02
Calvert High School versus La Plata High School
Calvert High School vs La Plata High School
Football · Varsity · MD
Sep 25, 2026 · 22:00 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 25, 2026 · 22:00 UTC
1d 11:58:02
Glenelg High School versus Marriotts Ridge High School
Glenelg High School vs Marriotts Ridge High School
Football · Varsity · MD
Sep 25, 2026 · 22:00 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 25, 2026 · 22:00 UTC
1d 11:58:02
Loch Raven High School versus Sparrows Point High School
Loch Raven High School vs Sparrows Point High School
Football · Varsity · MD
Sep 25, 2026 · 22:00 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 25, 2026 · 22:00 UTC
1d 11:58:02
Patuxent High School versus North Point High School
Patuxent High School vs North Point High School
Football · Varsity · MD
Sep 25, 2026 · 22:00 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 25, 2026 · 22:00 UTC
1d 11:58:02
Huntingtown High School versus Henry E Lackey High School
Huntingtown High School vs Henry E Lackey High School
Football · Varsity · MD
Sep 25, 2026 · 22:00 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 25, 2026 · 22:00 UTC
1d 11:58:02
See all 47 games on Sep 25
Saturday, Sep 26
Chopticon High School versus St Charles High School
Chopticon High School vs St Charles High School
Football · Varsity · MD
Sep 26, 2026 · 15:00 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 26, 2026 · 15:00 UTC
2d 04:58:02
Towson High School versus Chesapeake High School
Towson High School vs Chesapeake High School
Football · Varsity · MD
Sep 26, 2026 · 16:00 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 26, 2026 · 16:00 UTC
2d 05:58:02
Concordia Preparatory School versus Mount St. Joseph
Concordia Preparatory School vs Mount St. Joseph
Football · Varsity · MD
Sep 26, 2026 · 17:00 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 26, 2026 · 17:00 UTC
2d 06:58:02
MH
Maret High School versus Allegany High School
Maret High School vs Allegany High School
Football · Varsity · MD
Sep 26, 2026 · 17:00 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 26, 2026 · 17:00 UTC
2d 06:58:02
Central High School versus Surrattsville High School
Central High School vs Surrattsville High School
Football · Varsity · MD
Sep 26, 2026 · 17:00 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 26, 2026 · 17:00 UTC
2d 06:58:02
Atholton High School versus Mt. Hebron High School
Atholton High School vs Mt. Hebron High School
Football · Varsity · MD
Sep 26, 2026 · 17:00 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 26, 2026 · 17:00 UTC
2d 06:58:02
Frederick Douglass High School versus Crossland High School
Frederick Douglass High School vs Crossland High School
Football · Varsity · MD
Sep 26, 2026 · 18:00 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 26, 2026 · 18:00 UTC
2d 07:58:02
Monday, Sep 28
Howard High School versus Hammond High School
Howard High School vs Hammond High School
Girls Football · Varsity · MD
Sep 28, 2026 · 20:30 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 28, 2026 · 20:30 UTC
4d 10:28:02
Chesapeake High School versus Patterson Mill High School
Chesapeake High School vs Patterson Mill High School
Football · Varsity · MD
Sep 28, 2026 · 21:30 UTC
Kickoff
Sep 28, 2026 · 21:30 UTC
4d 11:28:02
Matchday Live
High School
Pro & Intl
Schedule
News
Search games, teams, states, and stories